Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 | |||||
Hong-Kong | The Moss | 青苔 | 2008 | 2.51 (25 Reviews) | |
Color of Pain | 野狼 | 2002 | 2.5 (4 Reviews) | ||
The Vanished Murderer | 2015 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Fury | Ching yi sam | 1988 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Drugs Area | 1991 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Blind Detective | 盲探 | 2013 | 2.45 (10 Reviews) | ||
China White | Gwang tin lung foo wooi | 1989 | 2.36 (9 Reviews) | ||
Partners | 橫行霸道 | 2002 | 1.77 (12 Reviews) | ||
A Killer's Expiry Date | 1998 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Far away eyes | Far away eyes | 2011 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
PTU File - Death Trap | PTU女警之偶然陷阱 | 2005 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Deadline Crisis | 2002 | 1 (1 Reviews) | |||
Triad Assassinator | 1990 | 1 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Golden Buddha | 金菩薩 | 1966 | 0.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Strangers meet on the way | 2001 | 0.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
India | Baazigar | बाज़ीगर | 1993 | 3.62 (4 Reviews) | |
Kaithi | Kaithi | 2019 | 3.62 (2 Reviews) | ||
Satya | 1998 | 3.12 (2 Reviews) | |||
Dushman | 1998 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Maanagaram | Maanagaram | 2017 | 2.38 (2 Reviews) | ||